Preceptaustin.Org - Info preceptaustin.org

preceptaustin.org receives about 3,650 unique visitors and 8,359 (2.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $80.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $41,471.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank preceptaustin.org is ranked number 139,682 in the world and 0.00073% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Plano, TX, 75074, United States and links to network IP address 67.210.231.239.

About - preceptaustin.org

How popular is preceptaustin.org?

Daily Unique Visitors:
3,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
109,500
Daily Pageviews:
8,359 (2.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
139,682 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00073% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 72.1%77.1%28189
South Africa 6.9%8.8%10790
Canada 3.0%3.1%55424
India 2.8%1.7%220226
Singapore 1.5%0.6%41132
Philippines 1.4%1.0%32906
Mauritius 1.4%1.3%2058

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
preceptaustin.org
100.00%99.95%3.0
OTHER
0%0.05%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush preceptaustin.org
Domain:
  preceptaustin.org
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
565
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is preceptaustin.org?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much preceptaustin.org can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$80.00
Monthly Revenue:
$2,400.00
Yearly Revenue:
$29,200.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 6,445$73.92
South Africa 736$3.24
Canada 259$1.82
India 142$0.23
Singapore 50$0.15
Philippines 84$0.14
Mauritius 109$0.13

How much money do preceptaustin.org lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$13.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$418.33
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$5,089.62
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
1,302
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
39,057
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
475,199
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,160$13.31
Canada 65$0.45
South Africa 15$0.06
India 40$0.06
Singapore 15$0.04
Philippines 6$0.01
Mauritius 2$0.00

How much is preceptaustin.org worth?

Website Value:
$41,471.05

Where is preceptaustin.org hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
67.210.231.239
ASN:
AS7819 
ISP:
Global IP Networks INC 
Server Location:
Plano
TX
75074
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 67.210.231.239

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does preceptaustin.org load?

Average Load Time:
(1325 ms) 65 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  68
Vendor reliability:
  68
Privacy:
  68
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to preceptaustin.org?

Http Header

Currently Not Available

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
MX mail15.webcontrolcenter.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.webcontrolcenter.com
Rname administrator.webcontrolcenter.com
Serial Number 13
Refresh 3600
Retry 600
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 67.210.231.239 3600
NS ns2.webcontrolcenter.com 3593
NS ns1.webcontrolcenter.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 373 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
preceptaustin.org widget